Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Nallaha Retaining Wall At Ramteke Nagar In Prabhag No. 34
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Nallaha Retaining Wall At Ramteke Nagar In Prabhag No. 34
|
| Organisation | Nagpur Municipal Corporation Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMCN_1243365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/02 10.11.2025 EE Z-3 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 45200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramteke Nagar in Prabhag No. 34 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144746 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at laxman nagar in prabhag no.34
Repairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at laxman nagar in prabhag no.34
Read moreRepairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at bramha nagar in prabhag no. 29
Repairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at bramha nagar in prabhag no. 29
Read moreRepairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at back side of manewada ghat in prabhag no.34
Repairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at back side of manewada ghat in prabhag no.34
Read moreRepairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at sarvashree nagar and prerna nagar near besa power house and anna nagari at rambhau mhalgi nagar in prabhag no. 29
Repairing of damaged nallah retaining wall at sarvashree nagar and prerna nagar near besa power house and anna nagari at rambhau mhalgi nagar in prabhag no. 29
Read moreRepairing of damaged nallah retaining wall of nag river in prabhag no. 31 adarsh institute of pharmacy, gaytri nagar galli no. 2, gaytri nagar zopadpatti galli no. 2
Repairing of damaged nallah retaining wall of nag river in prabhag no. 31 adarsh institute of pharmacy, gaytri nagar galli no. 2, gaytri nagar zopadpatti galli no. 2
Read moreConstruction of nallah retaining wall at dhamma nagar deshraj nagar in prabhag no-13
Construction of nallah retaining wall at dhamma nagar&#x0d deshraj nagar in prabhag no-13
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall of nallah at near beghar mitra co. op. housing society kalpataru nagar in prabhag no. 34
Construction of rcc retaining wall of nallah at near beghar mitra co. op. housing society kalpataru nagar in prabhag no. 34
Read moreof your Industry type