Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camera For Cctv System,Camera For Cctv System,Camera For Cctv System,Camera For Cctv System,Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3722213 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VIJAY MOBILE AND COMPUTER
154593
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accutech Engineers | Make : HI FOCUS Model : HC-IPC-T4212-0600(v23.08 AA) | 16-08-2023 14:48:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CABLE VISION SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HI FOCUS Model : HC-IPC-T4212-0600(v23.08 AA) | 16-08-2023 15:10:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DHRUV ELECTRONICS | Make : Securus Model : SS-NC20L2CP-ECF-M2 | 30-07-2023 09:37:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Global Infotech | Make : Securus Model : SS-NC20L2CP-ECF-M2 | 16-08-2023 14:09:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VIJAY MOBILE AND COMPUTER | Make : Securus Model : SS-NC20L2CP-ECF-M2 | 16-08-2023 14:03:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Securus 3MP DOME CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC15DCP-ECF-M2 | 5 | ₹ 15745.000 |
| Securus 2MP BULLET CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC20L2CP-ECF-M2 | 5 | ₹ 14640.000 |
| Securus 4MP BULLET CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC20L2XP-SEF-M3 | 5 | ₹ 17745.000 |
| Securus 2MP DOME CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC15DCP-ECFW-M2 | 5 | ₹ 14245.000 |
| Securus 4MP DOME CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC15DCP-PXF-M5 | 5 | ₹ 17745.000 |
| Securus 2MP BULLET CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC50L5CP-ECF-M2 | 5 | ₹ 15745.000 |
| Securus 4MP BULLET CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC50L5CP-PXF-M5 | 4 | ₹ 14196.000 |
| Securus 2MP DOME CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC50DCP-EC-VF-M2 | 5 | ₹ 15240.000 |
| Securus 5MP DOME CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC15DCP-PXFW-M5 | 3 | ₹ 13047.000 |
| Securus 3MP BULLET CAMERA | Securus | SS-NC20L2CP-ECF-M2 | 5 | ₹ 16245.000 |
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreof your Industry type