Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B/Wall At Gura Charala To Sadoti Road At Rd ( 0/850 0/875)
|
| Description |
Construction Of B/Wall At Gura Charala To Sadoti Road At Rd ( 0/850 0/875)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_285563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.35 of 2025-26 Dated 25-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887626 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Proposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type