Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Surfacing On Kholpukhar To Rikhnalli Road Under Amp 2024 25 On Rural Road
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacing With Plastic Waste In Km 5/0 To 6/0 1000 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85079_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-TA-Tender/2023-24-9610-60 date 27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126595 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAnnual surfacing on gand to ohra under amp 2024-25 on rural road
(sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in with plastic waste in km 1-0 to 2-00 1-00 km
Read moreAnnual surfacing on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road under amp 2024-25 on mdr
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km 20-0 to 21-00 and 23-0 to 24-0 and 24-0 to 25-0 3 00 km
Read moreAnnual surfacing on dalhousie cantt to bhariyatta road under amp 2024-25 on rural road
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km 0/0 to 1/0 1/500 to 2/100 1.600 km)
Read moreRestoration of rain damage due to digging of pipe line jsv jal shakti vibhag on kholpukhar to rikhnalli road km 0/0 to 9/700
Sh providing and laying wbm iii 80mm thick paver block with edge blocks at rd2/590 to 2/900 under ofc
Read moreAnnual surfacing on kholkuffar to rikhnalli road km 0/0 to 7/700 link road to hp pwd circuit house at dalhousie km 0/0 to 0/130
Sh providing and laying rs i and 25mm thick bituminous concrete on kholkuffar to rikhnali road in km 3/00 to 4/00 7/500 to 7/700 link road to hp pwd circuit house at dalhousie km 0/0 to 0/130
Read moreAnnual surfacing on various road under dalhousie division hppwd dalhousie under amp 2025-26 on mdr and village road
Sh providing and laying rs i and 25 mm thick bituminous concrete on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road in km 0/0 to 3/0 mdr road link road to hppwd circuit house at dalhousie in km 0/0 to 0/130 village road 3.130km
Read moreof your Industry type