Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Surfacing On Gand To Ohra Under Amp 2024 25 On Rural Road
|
| Description |
(Sh Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacing In With Plastic Waste In Km 1 0 To 2 00 1 00 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86090_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-TA-2023-24.10421-471 DT14-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128082 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual surfacing on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road under amp 2024-25 on mdr
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km 20-0 to 21-00 and 23-0 to 24-0 and 24-0 to 25-0 3 00 km
Read moreAnnual surfacing on kholpukhar to rikhnalli road under amp 2024-25 on rural road
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing with plastic waste in km 5/0 to 6/0 1000 km
Read moreAnnual surfacing on dalhousie cantt to bhariyatta road under amp 2024-25 on rural road
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km 0/0 to 1/0 1/500 to 2/100 1.600 km)
Read moreAnnual surfacing on various road under dalhousie division hppwd dalhousie under amp 2025-26 on mdr and village road
Sh providing and laying rs i and 25 mm thick bituminous concrete on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road in km 0/0 to 3/0 mdr road link road to hppwd circuit house at dalhousie in km 0/0 to 0/130 village road 3.130km
Read moreProviding and laying annual surfacing (periodic maintenance) on nagni to gharana khas road km. 0/0 to 10/00 of pmgsy roads under performance incentive 2024-25 in the state of hp
Providing and laying tack coat and 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 10/00 including 5 year maintenance.
Read moreProviding and laying annual surfacing (periodic maintenance) on nagni to gharana khas road km. 0/0 to 10/00 of pmgsy roads under performance incentive 2024-25 in the state of hp
Providing and laying tack coat and 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 10/00 including 5 year maintenance.
Read moreProviding and laying annual surfacing (periodic maintenance) on nagni to gharana khas road km. 0/0 to 10/00 of pmgsy roads under performance incentive 2024-25 in the state of hp
Providing and laying tack coat and 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 10/00 including 5 year routine maintenance after completion of renewal work.
Read moreof your Industry type