Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cross Fit Rig Infinity,Monkey Bar Freestanding 15 Ft,Calisthenics Stand With Parallel Bar,Wall Bar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BULLS EYE SPORTS | - | 27-11-2023 11:41:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dayal Traders | - | 25-11-2023 20:31:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | - | 27-11-2023 11:32:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | - | 22-11-2023 16:06:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PYTHON SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 14:54:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 24-11-2023 15:35:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SP ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 15:30:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 26-11-2023 11:47:29 | MSE | Disqualified |