Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cross Trainers,Cross Walker,Leg Press,Air Walker Single,Cycle,Un Even Bar,Monkey Bar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Bihar | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4141694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 03:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sonam Kumari
Department:
Rural Development Department Bihar
Organisation:
Rural Development Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : PRIMO Model : ELLIPTICAL CROSS TRAINER Title : ELLIPTICAL CROSS TRAINER | 08-02-2024 21:17:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISES | Make : PRIMO Model : Cross Trainer Title : Cross Trainer | 09-02-2024 10:19:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ARISE ENTERPRISES | Make : PRIMO Model : CROSS TRAINER Title : CROSS TRAINER | 09-02-2024 17:52:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CROSS TRAINERS,CROSS WALKER,LEG PRESS,AIR WALKER SINGLE,CYCLE,UN EVEN BAR,MONKEY BAR | 498800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARISE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CROSS TRAINERS,CROSS WALKER,LEG PRESS,AIR WALKER SINGLE,CYCLE,UN EVEN BAR,MONKEY BAR | 536700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CROSS TRAINERS,CROSS WALKER,LEG PRESS,AIR WALKER SINGLE,CYCLE,UN EVEN BAR,MONKEY BAR | 574300.00 | L3 |