Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Pressure Roller,Taflon,Ups 650 Kva,Key Board And Mouse Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3935342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 10:49:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS | - | 17-09-2023 10:35:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ganga Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 18:05:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 19-09-2023 12:35:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS BTY 12V 7AH,PRESSURE ROLLER,TAFLON,UPS 650KVA,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE KIT | 11763.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS BTY 12V 7AH,PRESSURE ROLLER,TAFLON,UPS 650KVA,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE KIT | 12673.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ganga Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : UPS BTY 12V 7AH,PRESSURE ROLLER,TAFLON,UPS 650KVA,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE KIT | 13683.00 | L3 |