Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Teflon,Pressure Roller,Key Board With Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3775205 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 17-08-2023 08:53:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | - | 14-08-2023 19:53:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MINAS STORES | - | 14-08-2023 20:34:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 12-08-2023 16:22:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S K & COMPANY | - | 14-08-2023 20:01:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINAS STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,BTY 12V 7AH,Teflon,Pressure roller,Key Board with Mouse | 29230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,BTY 12V 7AH,Teflon,Pressure roller,Key Board with Mouse | 31830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,BTY 12V 7AH,Teflon,Pressure roller,Key Board with Mouse | 33365.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type