Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups1 Kva,Key Board And Mouse,Solenoid For Printer,Pressure Roller,Printer Teflon,Fuser D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3635270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 03:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 11:21:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 13:09:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R.R TRADERS | - | 04-07-2023 11:43:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS1KVA,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,SOLENOID FOR PRINTER,PRESSURE ROLLER,PRINTER TEFLON,FUSER D | 55995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS1KVA,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,SOLENOID FOR PRINTER,PRESSURE ROLLER,PRINTER TEFLON,FUSER D | 57225.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS1KVA,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,SOLENOID FOR PRINTER,PRESSURE ROLLER,PRINTER TEFLON,FUSER D | 57900.00 | L3 |