Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Item No 10 Of Rfq , Purge Unit For Canon Plotter Tm 5300,Item No 20of Rfq Right Side Harness For C
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5450643
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 28, 2024 15:49
End Date
Expired 08/10/2024

Expired 698 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MAXIM SYSTEMS

Contract Value

41709

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Jiwesh Anand
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Indian Oil Corporation Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KALINGATECH SOLUTIONS Make : Cannon Model : Carrage Unit Title : Item no 0 of RFQ- Carrage Unit for Canon plotter TM-5300 14-10-2024 14:56:45 N/A Qualified
2 MAXIM SYSTEMS Make : CANON Model : TM-5300 Title : Item no 10 of RFQ-, Purge Unit for Canon plotter TM-5300 06-10-2024 20:59:59 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAXIM SYSTEMS Item Categories : Item no 10 of RFQ-, Purge Unit for Canon plotter TM-5300,Item no 20of RFQ- Right Side Harness for C 41709.00 L1
2 KALINGATECH SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Item no 10 of RFQ-, Purge Unit for Canon plotter TM-5300,Item no 20of RFQ- Right Side Harness for C 47700.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Item no 10 of RFQ-, Purge Unit for Canon plotter TM-5300 CANON TM-5300 1 ₹ 10440.000
Item no 20of RFQ- Right Side Harness for Canon plotter CANON Right Side Harness 1 ₹ 2424.000
Item no 10 of RFQ-, Purge Unit for Canon plotter TM-5300 CANON TM-5300 1 ₹ 28845.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise