Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance To Bheemunipatnam Narsipatnam Road From Km 50/0 To 57/0 In Anakapalli District.
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance To Bheemunipatnam Narsipatnam Road From Km 50/0 To 57/0 In Anakapalli District(3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 728350 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 50/CE(RB) SH MD, APRDC/2023-24., Dt. 28-02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7085 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePeriodical maintenance to bheemunipatnam - narsipatnam road from km 50/0 to 57/0 in anakapalli district.
Periodical maintenance to bheemunipatnam - narsipatnam road from km 50/0 to 57/0 in anakapalli district.
Read moreImprovements to vechalam junction to varada road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in anakapalli district
Improvements to vechalam junction to varada road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in anakapalli district
Read moreImprovements to vechalam junction to varada road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in anakapalli district .
Improvements to vechalam junction to varada road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in anakapalli district .
Read moreImprovements to riding surface from km 0/0 to 12/0 of sirasapalli-thotada road in anakapalli district
Improvements to riding surface from km 0/0 to 12/0 of sirasapalli-thotada road in anakapalli district
Read moreMain work: strengthening of 100 bedded area hospital at narsipatnam in visakhapatnam district, sub work: renovation of x ray room at ah narsipatnam in anakapalli district
Main work: strengthening of 100 bedded area hospital at narsipatnam in visakhapatnam district, sub work: renovation of x ray room at ah narsipatnam in anakapalli district
Read moreof your Industry type