Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy Gp 24 25 Vidhyadhiraja Laksham Veedu Colony Road Maintenance Ward 4 Project No 414 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy Gp 24 25 Vidhyadhiraja&Amp#X0d
Laksham Veedu Colony Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Ward 4 Project No 414 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/AE LID EW/NDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183202 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 vidhyadhiraja kavattupady road maintenance ward 4 project no 413 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 vidhyadhiraja&#x0d kavattupady road maintenance ward 4&#x0d project no 413 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 82/23-24 krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road- krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road renovation
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 56/25 ariyangottu moola patham mile laksham veedu colony road ch 0/115 to ch 0/372-ariyangottu moola patham mile laksham veedu colony road-general civil work-
Road
Read moreAnnual plan - vazhikkadavu gp - project no - 114 25- narokkavu m n laksham veedu colony drinking water re - tender
Annual plan - vazhikkadavu gp - project no - 114 25 narokkavu m n laksham veedu colony drinking water re- tender
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no.110/2025 26 vettikkundu laksham veedu colony road maintenance
Annual plan-clra gp project no.110/2025&#x0d 26 vettikkundu laksham veedu colony road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-277/vdk/2024-25-laksham veedu colony road maintenance ward 19 vadakkekkara gp-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 142-24 -bhavana suraksha project for laksham veedu colony - thiruvali-general civil work 142
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 142-24 -bhavana suraksha project for laksham veedu colony - thiruvali-general civil work 142
Read moreOlippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Olippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type