Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sanitation Construction Of Pacca Drain From Neataji Primary School To Baroghat At Baksha Ii Sansad Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat. 15 Thfc Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Sanitation Construction Of Pacca Drain From Neataji Primary School To Baroghat At Baksha Ii Sansad Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat. 15 Thfc Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580214_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BI/15THFC-TIED / NIT-12e/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIROHI - I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sanitation construction of pacca drain from kheyaghat more to masjid at sonakhali iv sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat. 15thfc-tied fund.
Sanitation construction of pacca drain from kheyaghat more to masjid at sonakhali iv sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat. 15thfc-tied fund.
Read moreSolar system submersible pump with water tank infront of baro math, at baksha sansad-ii under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Solar system submersible pump with water tank infront of baro math, at baksha sansad-ii under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 01 nos intregrated setler with abr at baksha imis village at baksha, under birohi-i gram panchayat.fund- sbm and 15thfc-tied.
Construction of 01 nos intregrated setler with abr at baksha imis village at baksha, under birohi-i gram panchayat.fund- sbm and 15thfc-tied.
Read moreConstruction of 01 nos intregrated setler with abr at baksha imis village at baksha, under birohi-i gram panchayat.fund- sbm and 15thfc-tied.
Construction of 01 nos intregrated setler with abr at baksha imis village at baksha, under birohi-i gram panchayat.fund- sbm and 15thfc-tied.
Read moreSanitation construction of pacca drain from near h/o atab mondal to the h/o late sahadat mondal at panchpukuria iii sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat . 15thfc-tied fund.
Sanitation construction of pacca drain from near h/o atab mondal to the h/o late sahadat mondal at panchpukuria iii sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat . 15thfc-tied fund.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall&#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 3rdcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 3rdcall&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type