Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 Nos Intregrated Setler With Abr At Baksha Imis Village At Baksha, Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat.Fund Sbm And 15 Thfc Tied.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 Nos Intregrated Setler With Abr At Baksha Imis Village At Baksha, Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat.Fund Sbm And 15 Thfc Tied.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BI/SBM-15THFC(TIED) /NIT-9e/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIROHI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422303 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 nos intregrated setler with abr at baksha imis village at baksha, under birohi-i gram panchayat.fund- sbm and 15thfc-tied.
Construction of 01 nos intregrated setler with abr at baksha imis village at baksha, under birohi-i gram panchayat.fund- sbm and 15thfc-tied.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall&#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 3rdcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 3rdcall&#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha no-06 under birohi-igp. sbm fund 276126.00 and 15thfc fund tied 118338.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha no-06 under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 276126.00 and 15thfc fund tied 118338.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha-i and ii under birohi-igp. sbm fund 120519.00 and 15thfc fund tied 51651.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha-i and ii under birohi-igp. sbm fund 120519.00 and 15thfc fund tied 51651.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)4thscheme
Implementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)4thscheme
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied) 1stscheme
Implementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied) 1stscheme
Read moreof your Industry type