Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Implementation Of Grey Water Management , Leach Pit With Silt Chamber On Imis Village Baksha No 06 Under Birohi Igp. Sbm Fund 276126.00 And 15 Thfc Fund Tied 118338.00
Description
Implementation Of Grey Water Management , Leach Pit With Silt Chamber On Imis Village Baksha No 06 Under Birohi Igp.&Amp#X0d Sbm Fund 276126.00 And 15 Thfc Fund Tied 118338.00 &Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_901564_1
Reference
Number
BI/SBM-15THFC(CFC)TIED /NIT-12e/2025-2026
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7889
Tender Value -
Place BIROHI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2038080

Start Date September 12, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2025

Expired 348 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.