Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pananchery G.P Proj 496/2023 24 No 30 Chanoth Anganvadi Maintenance In Ward 02
|
| Description |
Pananchery G.P Proj 496/2023 24 No 30 Chanoth Anganvadi Maintenance In Ward 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638922_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E11/AE/LID AND EW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
Read more239/2023-24-vazhukkumpara anganvadi maintenance number 37 ward 09 pananchery g.p
239/2023-24-vazhukkumpara anganvadi maintenance number 37 ward 09 pananchery g.p
Read moreChanoth charalparambu road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Chanoth charalparambu road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreProject 360/2023-24- chanoth bye road 2 in ward 2 of pananchery gp
Project 360/2023-24- chanoth bye road 2 in ward 2 of pananchery gp
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read more397/2023-24-city garden devigramam road solling metaling ward 02 in pananchery g.p
397/2023-24-city garden devigramam road solling metaling ward 02 in pananchery g.p
Read morePananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Pananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Read morePodippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Podippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read moreof your Industry type