Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
239/2023 24 Vazhukkumpara Anganvadi Maintenance Number 37 Ward 09 Pananchery G.P
|
| Description |
239/2023 24 Vazhukkumpara Anganvadi Maintenance Number 37 Ward 09 Pananchery G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622858_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDandEW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6139 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read more219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
Read morePananchery g.p-proj-496/2023-24-no 30 chanoth anganvadi maintenance in ward 02
Pananchery g.p-proj-496/2023-24-no 30 chanoth anganvadi maintenance in ward 02
Read moreVazhukkumpara kunnumpuram ambedkar road side protection in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Vazhukkumpara kunnumpuram ambedkar road side protection in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Pananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Read morePodippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Podippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read more219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no 33 ward 04 pananchery g p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no 33 ward 04 pananchery g p
Read more490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read moreof your Industry type