Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project 360/2023 24 Chanoth Bye Road 2 In Ward 2 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Description |
Project 360/2023 24 Chanoth Bye Road 2 In Ward 2 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638922_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E11/AE/LID AND EW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chanoth charalparambu road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Chanoth charalparambu road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePananchery g.p-proj-496/2023-24-no 30 chanoth anganvadi maintenance in ward 02
Pananchery g.p-proj-496/2023-24-no 30 chanoth anganvadi maintenance in ward 02
Read morePananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Pananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Pananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject 515/2023-24 pananchery gp edappalam vadakkumpadam road (infront of anganvadi) concreting ward 11
Project 515/2023-24 pananchery gp edappalam vadakkumpadam road (infront of anganvadi) concreting ward 11
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of pananchery
Pananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of &#x0d pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more408/2023-24-sundhariyamma road formation in ward 23 of pananchery gp
408/2023-24-sundhariyamma road formation in ward 23 of pananchery gp
Read more196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp-152/2023-24-veendassery paikandam road retarring in ward 17
Pananchery gp-152/2023-24-veendassery paikandam road retarring in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type