Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plt Kss Is2062 E250 Grfe410 Wb 3 Mm 6.3 X1.5 M,Plt Kss Is2062 E250 Grfe410 Wb 6 Mm 6.3 X1.5 M,Plt Kss Is2062 E25
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3771776
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 20:46
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ashish Rawal
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise