Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Volleyball Net Antena,Roller For Physiotherapy,Ab Rolle 1000,Resistance Band For Workout,Gum Ball 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4142761 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 03-11-2023 17:26:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 17:33:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 03-11-2023 17:43:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | Item Categories : Volleyball Net Antena,Roller for Physiotherapy,AB Rolle 1000,Resistance Band for Workout,Gum Ball 1 | 98200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Volleyball Net Antena,Roller for Physiotherapy,AB Rolle 1000,Resistance Band for Workout,Gum Ball 1 | 114175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDR SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Volleyball Net Antena,Roller for Physiotherapy,AB Rolle 1000,Resistance Band for Workout,Gum Ball 1 | 133125.00 | L3 |