Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jagadhri Town Operation And Maintenance Of 24 Mld Stp Based On Sbr Technology Including Mps At Parwalon For 5 Year.
|
| Description |
Jagadhri Town Operation And Maintenance Of 24 Mld Stp Based On Sbr Technology Including Mps At Parwalon For 5 Year.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_462972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202560E95E78 52C7 40B9 912E F41A0BF409B0545PUH |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagadhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540756 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreJagadhri town - operation and maintenance of 24 mld stp based on sbr technology including mps at parwalon for 5 year.
Jagadhri town - operation and maintenance of 24 mld stp based on sbr technology including mps at parwalon for 5 year.
Read moreJagadhri town - operation and maintenance of 24 mld stp based on sbr technology including mps at parwalon for 5 year.
Jagadhri town - operation and maintenance of 24 mld stp based on sbr technology including mps at parwalon for 5 year.
Read moreJagadhri town - operation and maintenance of 24 mld stp based on sbr technology including mps at parwalon for 5 year.
Jagadhri town - operation and maintenance of 24 mld stp based on sbr technology including mps at parwalon for 5 year.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 58 mld sbr technology based stp and 2 nos. mps in moradabad
Operation and maintenance of 58 mld sbr technology based stp and 2 nos. mps in moradabad city, near gulabbadi. distt. moradabad. including labour, consumables, minor and major repair of civil and electrical mechanical works and disposal of sludge at
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 58 mld sbr technology based stp and 2 nos. mps in moradabad city
Operation and maintenance of 58 mld sbr technology based stp and 2 nos. mps in moradabad city, near gulabbadi. distt. moradabad. including labour, consumables, minor and major repair of civil and electrical mechanical works and disposal of sludge at
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 30 mld stp based on sbr
Operation and maintenance of 30 mld stp based on sbr
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 86 mld mps and 30 mld stp at hoshiarpur town for the year 2024-2027 w.e.f. 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027
Operation and maintenance of 86 mld mps and 30 mld stp at hoshiarpur town for the year 2024-2027 w.e.f. 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027
Read moreOperation and maintenence of 86 mld mps and 30 mld stp at hoshiarpur for the year 2023-24
Operation and maintenence of 86 mld mps and 30 mld stp at hoshiarpur for the year 2023-24
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 12 mld mps and 4 mld stp at tanda town distt. hoshiarpur for the year 2023-24 w.e.f. 01.09.2023 to 31.03.2024
Operation and maintenance of 12 mld mps and 4 mld stp at tanda town distt. hoshiarpur for the year 2023-24 w.e.f. 01.09.2023 to 31.03.2024
Read moreof your Industry type