Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damage To Brasli Road
|
| Description |
Rr Damage To Brasli Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135167_20 |
|
Reference Number |
3353-3355 Dated 25-4-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 55800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200287 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from k.k road to a.j road via amruthagiri bittanakurike road ch 0.00 to 5.87 km and 7.628 to 8.058 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 10.00 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from k.k road to a.j road via amruthagiri bittanakurike road ch 0.00 to 5.87 km and 7.628 to 8.058 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 10.00 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) lakshmipura to kasturirangappanahalli road via boranakunte, gorladaku road from km 0.00 to 11.80 km in hiriyur taluk, b) kasturirangappanahalli to pitlali road from 0.00 to 0.30, 4.00 to to 5.40 and 6.70 to 7.96 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) lakshmipura to kasturirangappanahalli road via boranakunte, gorladaku road from km 0.00 to 11.80 km in hiriyur taluk, b) kasturirangappanahalli to pitlali road from 0.00 to 0.30, 4.00 to to 5.40 and 6.70 to 7.96 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type