Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Wire Rope Dia 14 Mm, 6 X36 Strand Construction In A Length Of 200 Meters, Confirming To Is 2266 Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106564261 |
|
Reference Number |
13246160 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106564261/viewNitPdf_4818274.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Steel wire rope dia 14mm, 6x36 strand construction in a length of 200 meters, confirming to is-2266 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire rope steel core 12mm dia 6x36 strand construction in a length of 50 meters confirming to is-2266 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire rope steel core 12mm dia 6x36 stranwire rope steel core 12mm dia 6x36 strand construction in a length of 63 meters confirming to is-2266 latest. make of wire rope shall be m/s.usha martin only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire rope steel core 12mm dia 6x36 stranwire rope steel core 12mm dia 6x36 strand construction in a length of 63 meters confirming to is-2266 latest. make of wire rope shall be m/s.usha martin only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100218356_10_t2289535088_wire rope 6x36 dia 8 mm is 2266 6x36sw,100218356_20_t2289535103_wire rope
Read more
Ungalvanized steel wire rope round 18mm dia., fibre core, construction: 6x36, rh, rope grade: 1960 n/mm2, confirming to is:2266/2019 or latest with load test certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel wire rope 16mm dia round type conforming to is: 2266/2002 or latest, and steel wire rope 14mm dia round type conforming to is: 2266/2002 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type