Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wire Rope Steel Core 12 Mm Dia 6 X36 Stranwire Rope Steel Core 12 Mm Dia 6 X36 Strand Construction In A Length Of 63 Meters Confirming To Is 2266 Latest. Make Of Wire Rope Shall Be M/S.Usha Martin Only.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106293352
Reference
Number
P1241132
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bangalore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106293352/viewNitPdf_4510823.pdf

Start Date March 14, 2024 17:10
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise