Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infantometer Under Poshan Abhiyaan,Stadiometer Under Poshan Abhiyaan,Digital Weighing Scale (Mother
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5431864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 02:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Umesh Dharamsingh Rajput
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Nashik Zilla Parishad
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASZ INFOTECH NASHIK | Make : PHOENIX Model : PIM-101 | 02-10-2024 18:51:59 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | NAVJEEVAN BOOK STALL | Make : PHOENIX Model : PIM-101 | 03-10-2024 19:01:35 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | Make : PHOENIX Model : PIM-101 | 03-10-2024 17:34:08 | Offline upload | Disqualified |