Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Arc Chute For L12 (Arcing Chamber) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Call For Tenders For The Supply Of An Arc Chute For L12 (Arcing Chamber For L12), As Per The Specifications Provided By Clw (Central Organisation For Railway Electrical Equipment). 📄 Specification Reference: Clw Drg. No. 1 Twd.112.005, Clw Spec. No. 4 Tes.111.019 Alt.3 Or Latest 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 21/05/2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Tenders In Accordance With The Detailed Tender Document For Complete Instructions And Requirements. Keywords: Arc Chute, L12, Arcing Chamber, Clw, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Secondary Spring Inner
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106319594 |
|
Reference Number |
03242698 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106481956/viewNitPdf_4724495.pdf |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreof your Industry type