Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal With Single Lip In Mm Series 50 X 68 X 8,Oil Seal With Single Lip In Mm Series 76 X 55 X10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661940 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mundayil Pisharath Vinod
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | - | 01-03-2024 11:24:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 23-02-2024 16:23:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MS POLARIS POLYMER INDUSTRIES | - | 03-03-2024 01:21:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | - | 01-03-2024 19:10:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 28-02-2024 20:13:32 | N/A | Evaluated |