Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd (Bpcl) Rfp For Electrical Components 🔧 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Under The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Is Seeking Responses From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Specific Electrical Components Critical To Their Operations. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 5:00 Pm The Following Items Are To Be Supplied: Clutch Assembly Iq35 Rotork Hmi Pcb Iq10 70 Rotork Mov Clutch Assembly Iq25 Rotork Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of Bpcl. Keywords: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Electrical Components, Rfp, Clutch Assembly, Rotork, Hmi Pcb, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Assembly Iq35 Rotork,Hmi Pcb Iq10 70 Rotork Mov,Clutch Assembly Iq25 Rotork
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4977638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROTORK CONTROLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
1157133.08
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROTORK CONTROLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ROTORK Model : IQ Mk3 Title : IQ Mk3 | 10-07-2024 13:18:22 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROTORK CONTROLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSEMBLY IQ35 ROTORK,HMI PCB IQ10-70 ROTORK MOV,CLUTCH ASSEMBLY IQ25 ROTORK | 1271928.74 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IQ Mk3 | ROTORK | IQ Mk3 | 2 | ₹ 474466.100 |
| IQ Mk3 | ROTORK | IQ Mk3 | 5 | ₹ 397543.800 |
| IQ Mk3 | ROTORK | IQ Mk3 | 2 | ₹ 285123.180 |
Contactor assembly rotork iq10-iq35 mov,contactor assembly rotork iq40-iq70 mov,electronic chassis
Read more
67.56.45.103.5 main pcb rotork iq10iq70 mov,67.56.45.108.5 lsr n oc knob asembly rotork iq1070 mov,
Read more
67.56.45.106.5 contactor assembly rotork iq10iq35 mov,67.56.45.107.5 contactor assembly rotork iq40
Read more
67.56.47.101.5 actuator iq40f25b4 rotork gt2,67.56.45.104.5 traformer n power pcb rotork iq1035 mov
Read more
Main pcb,chassis and power module assy,main pcb,power module,complete electronics assembly for iq25
Read more
7190233323 limit switch for rotork mov,7190239833 pcb,main,p n 50902,7190231054 switch mechanism un
Read more
7190230083 screwed collar for k30 k60,7190231114 main pcb assembly,mk-v,rotork,7190231241 hand whee
Read more
Purchase of main pcb and power module assembly for rotork actuator iq90f25b4 at wrpl sanganer
Purchase of main pcb and power module assembly for rotork actuator iq90f25b4 at wrpl sanganer
Read moreof your Industry type