Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Procurement Notice: Main Pcb And Power Module Assembly For Rotork Actuator Iq90 F25 B4 🔧 Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Main Pcb And Power Module Assembly For Rotork Actuator Iq90 F25 B4 At Wrpl Sanganer. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Supply Of The Aforementioned Components. Keywords: Main Pcb, Power Module Assembly, Rotork Actuator Iq90 F25 B4, Indian Oil, Wrpl Sanganer, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Purchase Of Main Pcb And Power Module Assembly For Rotork Actuator Iq90 F25 B4 At Wrpl Sanganer
Description
Purchase Of Main Pcb And Power Module Assembly For Rotork Actuator Iq90 F25 B4 At Wrpl Sanganer
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_WRCHK_177379_1
Reference
Number
PWCHM24001
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place WRPL Sanganer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187556

Start Date May 15, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 22/05/2024

Expired 837 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise