Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Actuator Iq20 F14 B4 Rpm48 Rotork Mov,Motor Assembly Rotork Iq20 Mov 48 Rpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5796815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreContactor assembly rotork iq10-iq35 mov,contactor assembly rotork iq40-iq70 mov,electronic chassis
Read more
67.56.45.106.5 contactor assembly rotork iq10iq35 mov,67.56.45.107.5 contactor assembly rotork iq40
Read more
67.56.47.101.5 actuator iq40f25b4 rotork gt2,67.56.45.104.5 traformer n power pcb rotork iq1035 mov
Read more
Supply of spares of rotork mov actuator at erpl barauni
Supply of spares of rotork mov actuator at erpl barauni
Read moreProcurement of fgd rotork mov actuator spare parts for ntpc unchahar
Procurement of fgd rotork mov actuator spare parts for ntpc unchahar
Read moreof your Industry type