Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Haldi Powder,Mirch Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Garam Masala 100 Gms,Sambhar Masala,Dhaniya Sab
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3904624
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 02, 2023 00:57
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL MERCHANDISE - 02-09-2023 20:28:40 MII Qualified
2 COMPLETE SOLUTION - 02-09-2023 20:19:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 DEVANKIT AGROTECH LIMITED - 11-09-2023 14:03:10 MII MSE Disqualified
4 KR AUTOMATION AND REPAIRING SYSYTEM - 11-09-2023 14:18:34 MII Disqualified
5 ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-09-2023 18:34:36 MII MSE Disqualified
6 RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD - 10-09-2023 18:18:12 MII MSE Disqualified
7 RPLD PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-09-2023 14:10:36 MII MSE Disqualified
8 SAARTHI - 02-09-2023 19:50:08 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAARTHI(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Mirch Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Garam Masala 100Gms,Sambhar Masala,Dhaniya Sab 47045.00 L1
2 COMPLETE SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Mirch Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Garam Masala 100Gms,Sambhar Masala,Dhaniya Sab 52685.00 L2
3 AGARWAL MERCHANDISE (MII) Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Mirch Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Garam Masala 100Gms,Sambhar Masala,Dhaniya Sab 54950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise