Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Electrification Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 170/22 23 (So 189/23 24)maintenance Works To Kuttur Samskarika Nilayam General Electrical Work
Description
Electrification Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 170/22 23 (So&Amp#X0d 189/23 24)maintenance Works To Kuttur Samskarika Nilayam General Electrical&Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_657528_1
Reference
Number
13e/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1694
Tender Value -
Place Eramam kuttur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016083

Start Date February 12, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise