Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Pdg.Wdg.Stg.Ipbpc Of 5 Nos. Roads I.E. 1.Wdg.Stg.Pc On Road From Jodhkan To Ding Mor Road Id 11586, 2.Pdg. Ipbpc On Road From Kanwarpura Approach Road Km.0 To 1.80 Road Id 5983
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Pdg.Wdg.Stg.Ipbpc Of 5 Nos. Roads I.E. 1.Wdg.Stg.Pc On Road From Jodhkan To Ding Mor Road Id 11586, 2.Pdg. Ipbpc On Road From Kanwarpura Approach Road Km.0 To 1.80 Road Id 5983
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_446868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202570E1472F 2447 4CC5 B75C 39897E230AF0633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 9.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DING JODHKAN SAHUWALA-II SHERPURA Dhani Sawanp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524336 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pdg. widening and strengthening of road from dhs road to ding via jodhkan km.0.00 to 9.80 (road id 5816) in sirsa distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Pdg. widening and strengthening of road from dhs road to ding via jodhkan km.0.00 to 9.80 (road id 5816) in sirsa distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreConstruction of link road sherpura to ding (id-6613)
Construction of link road sherpura to ding (id-6613)
Read moreConstruction of link road sherpura to ding (id-6613)
Construction of link road sherpura to ding (id-6613)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from tajia khera to kotli via kanwarpura (id-2202)special repair of road from tajia khera to kotli via kanwarpura (id-2202)
Special repair of road from tajia khera to kotli via kanwarpura &#x0d (id-2202)
Read moreSpecial repair of link road from village kawi to mor majra. road id h-3514.
Special repair of link road from village kawi to mor majra. road id h-3514.
Read moreMochiwali -pavement of rasta at village -mochiwali from-(a) jodhkan-mochiwali road to main road of ding mandi-dingmor.(b)h/o raja ram jakhar to jarnaili road at village mochiwali block n.chopta distt. sirsa (vangy)
Mochiwali -pavement of rasta at village -mochiwali from-(a) jodhkan-mochiwali road to main road of ding mandi-dingmor.(b)h/o raja ram jakhar to jarnaili road at village mochiwali block n.chopta distt. sirsa (vangy)
Read moreStrengthening of buria khadri deodhar road to ballewala (id 681) km. 1.50 to 1.80 in yamuna nagar district
Strengthening of buria khadri deodhar road to ballewala (id 681) km. 1.50 to 1.80 in yamuna nagar district
Read moreStg. of 03 no. odrs roads of loharu consty. i dhigawa to kharkari road in km 2.100 road id 9879 , ii nangal to garanpura road in 1.80 km road id 2501 and iii dhani lalpur road in km 2.74 road id 2505
Milling 20mm, 150mm gsb, 75/150mm wbm g-ii, 50mm bm. 20mm pc and road furniture items. milling 20mm, removing of ccb, 150mm wbm g-ii, 50mm bm, 20mm pc, relaying ccb and road furniture items. milling upto 20 mm pc, demolishing old brick edging, prim
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i). hbt road to dhani garan by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 ( road id 4789) (ii) kheri barki to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 3.00 (road id 4799) (iii) behbalpur to kheri barki by pdg stg
Special repair of 3 nos road (i). hbt road to dhani garan by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 ( road id 4789) (ii) kheri barki to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 3.00 (road id 4799) (iii) behbalpur to kheri barki by pdg stg
Read moreRestoration of road cut on various odr roads (i) old dhs road (jindal bridge to dabra chowk) (road id 4826) (ii) camp chowk to camp mor upto southern bye pass (road id 8691) (iii) old nh-52 (internal city portion) (rd 194.200 to 195.800) (road id 115
Restoration of road cut on various odr roads (i) old dhs road (jindal bridge to dabra chowk) (road id 4826) (ii) camp chowk to camp mor upto southern bye pass (road id 8691) (iii) old nh-52 (internal city portion) (rd 194.200 to 195.800) (road id 115
Read moreof your Industry type