Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Fancess Kisku House To Logen Hansda Land (L 347.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Fancess Kisku House To Logen Hansda Land (L 347.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 155/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107080 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fachang soren house to shiv kisku house (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from fachang soren house to shiv kisku house (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sokhel kisku house to devdhan murmu house (l- 230.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from sokhel kisku house to devdhan murmu house (l- 230.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kadamgachi surendra hansda house to mastan soren land in vill. sahargram , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kadamgachi surendra hansda house to mastan soren land in vill. sahargram , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shiv kisku house to lukhiram murmu shop (l- 337.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from shiv kisku house to lukhiram murmu shop (l- 337.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from 10 metar bridge to sokhel kisku house (l- 190.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from 10 metar bridge to sokhel kisku house (l- 190.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suntola to jhapru hansda plot (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from suntola to jhapru hansda plot (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read morePaver block pcc road from logen house to krishna mandir
Paver block pcc road from logen house to krishna mandir
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suntola jhapru hansda plot to koila road (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from suntola jhapru hansda plot to koila road (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from magmitha school near culvert to land of vijay more, block-littipara (l-347.00m)
Construction of pcc road from magmitha school near culvert to land of vijay more, block-littipara (l-347.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type