Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Vitholi Vasantnagar Kali Mohadi Pokhari Joining To Sh 273 Road Km 0 00 To 10 00 Part Km 6 400 To 10 00 Mdr 28 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Vitholi Vasantnagar Kali Mohadi Pokhari Joining To Sh 273 Road Km 0 00 To 10 00 Part Km 6 400 To 10 00 Mdr 28 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_987617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.72/23-24/WNo.01 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725458 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening of sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari pohandul connecting msh 6 mdr 28 km 18 00 to 20 00 21 00 to 22 300 23 300 to 25 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement and widening of sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari pohandul connecting msh 6 mdr 28 km 18 00 to 20 00 21 00 to 22 300 23 300 to 25 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari pohandul connecting to msh 6 mdr 28 km 9 870 to 37 870 part length 10 00 to 18 00 25 00 to 27 00 and 30 00 to 37 870 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari pohandul connecting to msh 6 mdr 28 km 9 870 to 37 870 part length 10 00 to 18 00 25 00 to 27 00 and 30 00 to 37 870 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakali vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakali vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakli vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakli vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read more3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read more3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
Read moreAmc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type