Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Sh 273 To Vitholi Vasantnagar Kali Mohadi Pokhari Pohandul Connecting To Msh 6 Mdr 28 Km 9 870 To 37 870 Part Length 10 00 To 18 00 25 00 To 27 00 And 30 00 To 37 870 Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Sh 273 To Vitholi Vasantnagar Kali Mohadi Pokhari Pohandul Connecting To Msh 6 Mdr 28 Km 9 870 To 37 870 Part Length 10 00 To 18 00 25 00 To 27 00 And 30 00 To 37 870 Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02/24-25/WNo.21 UEE |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahagaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832639 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening of sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari pohandul connecting msh 6 mdr 28 km 18 00 to 20 00 21 00 to 22 300 23 300 to 25 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement and widening of sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari pohandul connecting msh 6 mdr 28 km 18 00 to 20 00 21 00 to 22 300 23 300 to 25 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with widening to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari joining to sh 273 road km 0 00 to 10 00 part km 6 400 to 10 00 mdr 28 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with widening to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari joining to sh 273 road km 0 00 to 10 00 part km 6 400 to 10 00 mdr 28 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement of msh 753e to pokhari road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753e to pokhari road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreStbt to javkheda - mohadi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to javkheda - mohadi - jamdi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreImprovement to vilegaon karapa asola vitholi karli road mdr 46 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to vilegaon karapa asola vitholi karli road mdr 46 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to vilegaon karapa asola vitholi karli road mdr 46 km 22/00 to 23/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to vilegaon karapa asola vitholi karli road mdr 46 km 22/00 to 23/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type