Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For 32 Mm Nb Pipe To Rdso S Drg. No. Wd 83062 S 07, Item No.1, Alt No. 6. Material And Specification As Per Drawing & Gasket To Rdso Sk 85187, Item 3, Alt 4 For 20 Mm Nominal Bore Pipe. Material And Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106470169 |
|
Reference Number |
95245463 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106488302/viewNitPdf_4733751.pdf |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGasket for 25mm nb pipe as per rdso drawing no. wd-83062-s-07, alt.-6, item no.-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe bracket gasket,rdso drg.no.83062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of gasket for 25mm nb pipe as per rdso drawing no. wd-83062-s-07, alt.-6, item no.-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of gasket for 25mm nb pipe as per rdso drawing no. wd-83062-s-07, alt.-6, item no.-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe bracket gasket,rdso drg.no.83062-s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of (1) gasket for flange welded joint (pipe to equipment) for 20 mm nb pipe to drawing no. rdso/wd-83062-s-7, alt.-6, item -1 = 28 nos. (2) gasket for 20 mm nb pipe (special) to drawing no. rdso/wd-83062-s-7, alt.-6, item -1 = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of (1) gasket for flange welded joint (pipe to equipment) for 20 mm nb pipe to drawing no. rdso/wd-83062-s-7, alt.-6, item -1 = 28 nos. (2) gasket for 20 mm nb pipe (special) to drawing no. rdso/wd-83062-s-7, alt.-6, item -1 = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for flange welded joint of 20 mm bore pipe. rdso drawing no: sk-85187/3, alt-4. spec: specification no: irsr-48-88 grade e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for flange welded joint of 20 mm bore pipe. drawing - rdso drawing no: sk-85187, item-3, alt-4. mat. spec. - irs spec. no.- r-48-88 grade e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type