Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. Of Road From Uttar Sonaichari To Das Para (Satmura) L 4.28 Km Portion From 1.50 Km To 2.50 Km.
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_54637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55511 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of shettihalli to siganapalya via palasandra, honnenahalli, holakallu road from ch 1.50 to 13.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 1.50 to 13.00)
Annual maintenance of shettihalli to siganapalya via palasandra, honnenahalli, holakallu road from ch 1.50 to 13.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 1.50 to 13.00)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreStrengthening of road from das para (satmura) to uttar sonaichari (length - 3.920 km) (under ridf-xxxi of nabard during the year 2025-26).
Site clearance, earthwork,protection work(retainingwall, toewall and ccblock pitching),drainage works,granular sub-bases,bases(non-bituminous) and shoulders,bases and surfacecourses(bituminous), trafficsign,markings and other appurtenances,boxculvert
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t04 uttar sonaichari to das para (satmura) (link no.l071) l-4.28 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-24
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works portion from 0.00 km to 1.50 km
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 2.50 km to 6.90 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from kakracherra to kakracherra via jahar das house under brhmacherra gp under teliamura block. (l- 1.50 km), portion from 0.750 km to 1.50 km (group-ii).
Development of road from kakracherra to kakracherra via jahar das house under brhmacherra gp under teliamura block. (l- 1.50 km), portion from 0.750 km to 1.50 km (group-ii).
Read moreof your Industry type