Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Das Para (Satmura) To Uttar Sonaichari (Length 3.920 Km) (Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard During The Year 2025 26).
|
| Description |
Site Clearance, Earthwork,Protection Work(retaining Wall, Toe Wall And Cc Block Pitching),Drainage Works,Granular Sub Bases,Bases(non Bituminous) And Shoulders,Bases And Surface Courses(bituminous), Traffic Sign,Markings And Other Appurtenances,Box Culvert
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_69235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/CE/PWDRandB/ACEPandDU/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 10.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70448 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2026
Expired 213 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r. of road from uttar sonaichari to das para (satmura) l-4.28 km portion from 1.50 km to 2.50 km.
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from malpora to khoj gund under nabard ridf xxxi. length 1.10 kms.
Development of road from malpora to khoj gund under nabard ridf xxxi.&#x0d length 1.10 kms.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from chaprial to bardoh under nabard ridf-xxxi 2025-26 (length 2.075 km)
Construction of road from chaprial to bardoh under nabard ridf-xxxi 2025-26 (length 2.075 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from lalgiri to gulasingh para under amarpur r.d. block. (under ridf-xxxi of nabard.)
Improvement of road from lalgiri to gulasingh para under amarpur r.d. block. (under ridf-xxxi of nabard.)
Read moreThanjavur district - package no.10 - strengthening of 1 road work in orathanadu block under nabard ridf xxxi - 2025-2026
Thanjavur district - package no.10 - strengthening of 1 road work in orathanadu block under nabard ridf xxxi - 2025-2026
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - tiruvarur block - package - 1
Strengthening of ukkadai thenkarai kalavi thoppu road km 1.050
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - tiruvarur block - package - 2
Strengthening of thappalampuliyur elangaichery mayana salai km 1.250
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - nannilam block - package - 3
Strengthening of pooranthazvargudy koothanur km 1.580
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - mannargudi block - package - 13
Strengthening of keelamanali- earth road at akrakaram link road km 1.300
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - muthupet block - package - 20
Strengthening of therkutheru salai 0/0- 1/050
Read moreof your Industry type