Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Cement Godown Road Near Gadudadri Nilayam And Formation Of Road With Gsb And Wmm To Connecting Roads At Nandamuri Nagar In 58th Division
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Cement Godown Road Near Gadudadri Nilayam And Formation Of Road With Gsb And Wmm To Connecting Roads At Nandamuri Nagar In 58th Division
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 808938 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-107907/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 537 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process to nandamuri nagar and ajith singh nagar in 58th division
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process to nandamuri nagar and ajith singh nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to connecting road from yv rao estate main road to nandamuri nagar elsr road in 58th division (reach-2) (general funds) e11-107619/2025
Providing bt road with hot mix process to connecting road from yv rao estate main road to nandamuri nagar elsr road in 58th division (reach-2) (general funds) e11-107619/2025
Read moreProviding ugd line and bt road with hot mix process to green meadows beside road at gcr colony in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing ugd line and bt road with hot mix process to green meadows beside road at gcr colony in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreFormation of road with quarry rubbish and gsb to sai residency apartment road in indira nayak nagar 58th division
Formation of road with quarry rubbish and gsb to sai residency apartment road in indira nayak nagar 58th division
Read moreFormation of gsb road
Formation of gsb road from kondamuri kotilingam house to menikonda koteswara rao house at ganigunta 8th ward in kandukur municipality
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to sai ram street at indira nayak nagar in 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to sai ram street at indira nayak nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to yv rao estate main road in 58th division (reach-1)e11-107618/2025
Providing bt road with hot mix process to yv rao estate main road in 58th division (reach-1)e11-107618/2025
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to 1st, 2nd 3rd cross roads of suncity colony in nandamuri nagar 58h division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to 1st, 2nd 3rd cross roads of suncity colony in nandamuri nagar 58h division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to the thota vari street south side 9th cross road and formation of road with gsb to n/s 7th cross road from judicial colony junction to irr in 239 sachivalayam area at 58th division (maud-10732-26570) (ggmp funds) (1st call)
Providing bt road with hot mix process to the thota vari street south side 9th cross road and formation of road with gsb to n/s 7th cross road from judicial colony junction to irr in 239 sachivalayam area at 58th division (maud-10732-26570) (ggmp funds) (1st call)
Read moreof your Industry type