Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Sai Ram Street At Indira Nayak Nagar In 58th Division
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Sai Ram Street At Indira Nayak Nagar In 58th Division
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 822088 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-109911/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 552 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road with hot mix process sai niranjan colony main road in ward.no.96
Providing bt road with hot mix process sai niranjan colony main road in ward.no.96
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to thotavari street 11th cross road south side (up to bharathamatha temple main road) in 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to thotavari street 11th cross road south side (up to bharathamatha temple main road) in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreFormation of road with quarry rubbish and gsb to sai residency apartment road in indira nayak nagar 58th division
Formation of road with quarry rubbish and gsb to sai residency apartment road in indira nayak nagar 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to yv rao estate main road in 58th division (reach-1)e11-107618/2025
Providing bt road with hot mix process to yv rao estate main road in 58th division (reach-1)e11-107618/2025
Read moreProviding ugd line and bt road with hot mix process to green meadows beside road at gcr colony in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing ugd line and bt road with hot mix process to green meadows beside road at gcr colony in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process from yamini enclave to sai balaji residenyc at oxygen colony in ward.no.97
Providing bt road with hot mix process from yamini enclave to sai balaji residenyc at oxygen colony in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process to nandamuri nagar and ajith singh nagar in 58th division
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process to nandamuri nagar and ajith singh nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process to thotavari street, andhra patrika colony, tammina durga rao nagar and singh nagar in 58th division
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process to thotavari street, andhra patrika colony, tammina durga rao nagar and singh nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process brundhavan gardens simhagiri nagar in ward.no.96
Providing bt road with hot mix process brundhavan gardens simhagiri nagar in ward.no.96
Read moreof your Industry type