Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Yv Rao Estate Main Road In 58th Division (Reach 1)e11 107618/2025
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road With Hot Mix Process To Yv Rao Estate Main Road In 58th Division (Reach 1)e11 107618/2025
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 817987 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Procurement Notice No.09/VMC/CDB/2025-26/ Rc. E11-107618/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1397 |
| EMD | 39500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road with hot mix process to connecting road from yv rao estate main road to nandamuri nagar elsr road in 58th division (reach-2) (general funds) e11-107619/2025
Providing bt road with hot mix process to connecting road from yv rao estate main road to nandamuri nagar elsr road in 58th division (reach-2) (general funds) e11-107619/2025
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process to thotavari street, andhra patrika colony, tammina durga rao nagar and singh nagar in 58th division
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process to thotavari street, andhra patrika colony, tammina durga rao nagar and singh nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to sai ram street at indira nayak nagar in 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to sai ram street at indira nayak nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to bharathamatha mandir road 8th line south side in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process to nandamuri nagar and ajith singh nagar in 58th division
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process to nandamuri nagar and ajith singh nagar in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process rayaduvari kallalu to adhitya rolling (reach-2) in ward.no.96
Providing bt road with hot mix process rayaduvari kallalu to adhitya rolling (reach-2) in ward.no.96
Read moreProviding ugd line and bt road with hot mix process to green meadows beside road at gcr colony in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Providing ugd line and bt road with hot mix process to green meadows beside road at gcr colony in nandamuri nagar 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to thotavari street 11th cross road south side (up to bharathamatha temple main road) in 58th division
Providing bt road with hot mix process to thotavari street 11th cross road south side (up to bharathamatha temple main road) in 58th division
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process from rayaduvari kallalu to adhitya rolling (reach-i) in ward.no.96
Providing bt road with hot mix process from rayaduvari kallalu to adhitya rolling (reach-i) in ward.no.96
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process to v.v.sekhar rao road from mega township road to electricity colony road in division no.13.3rd call general funds
Providing bt road with hot mix process to v.v.sekhar rao road from mega township road to electricity colony road in division no.13.3rd call general funds
Read moreof your Industry type