Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Dia D.I. K 9 Pipe For Distribution Pipe Line Of Khandapada Nac For Widening And Strengthening Of Khandapada Fathegarh Pwd Road From 0/00 To 18/030 Km. (Trinath Chhak To Bhbutubhuti Distribution Line Left Side And Trinath Chhak
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Dia D.I. K 9 Pipe For Distribution Pipe Line Of Khandapada Nac For Widening And Strengthening Of Khandapada Fathegarh Pwd Road From 0/00 To 18/030 Km. (Trinath Chhak To Bhbutubhuti Distribution Line Left Side And Trinath Chhak
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHEO_121308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHBBSR-47(02)/2025-26 DTD.12.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 28850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandapada NAC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=564484 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for rwrm pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhack to forest office rwrm right side)
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for rwrm pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhack to forest office rwrm right side)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Read moreDismantling and removing of 200mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Dismantling and removing of 200mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreProcurement and laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia m.s.pipe for distribution pipe line including fitting and fixing of valves of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030
Laying of 200mm dia m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia m.s.pipe for distribution pipe line including fitting and fixing of valves of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030
Read moreD.i. pipe line and inter connection
Providing laying and jointing of 100 mm dia and 150 mm dia d.i. pipe line and inter connection work at chavni main road ward no. 19 zone no. 05
Read moreof your Industry type