Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement And Laying Of 200mm Dia D.I. K 9 / M.S. Pipe For Cwrm And Rwrm Pipe Line And 100mm Dia D.I. K 7 / M.S. Pipe For Distribution Pipe Line Of Khandapada Nac For Widening And Strengthening Of Khandapada Fategarh Pwd Road From 0/00 To 18/030 Km
Description
Laying Of 200mm Dia D.I. K 9 / M.S. Pipe For Cwrm And Rwrm Pipe Line And 100mm Dia D.I. K 7 / M.S. Pipe For Distribution Pipe Line Of Khandapada Nac For Widening And Strengthening Of Khandapada Fategarh Pwd Road From 0/00 To 18/030 Km
Organisation PHEO | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PHEO_127864_1
Reference
Number
SEPHBBSR-01/2026-27 DTD.04.04.2026
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Khandapada NAC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587122

Start Date April 09, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 22/04/2026

Expired 135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.