Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Removing Of 200mm Dia D.I. / M.S. Pipe For Cwrm And Rwrm Pipe Line And 100mm Dia D.I. / M.S. Pipe For Distribution Pipe Line Of Khandapada Nac For Widening And Strengthening Of Khandapada Fategarh Pwd Road From 0/00 To 18/030 Km
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Removing Of 200mm Dia D.I. / M.S. Pipe For Cwrm And Rwrm Pipe Line And 100mm Dia D.I. / M.S. Pipe For Distribution Pipe Line Of Khandapada Nac For Widening And Strengthening Of Khandapada Fategarh Pwd Road From 0/00 To 18/030 Km
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHEO_121325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHBBSR-47(06)/2025-26 DTD.12.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 30350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandapada NAC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=564499 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProcurement and laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia m.s.pipe for distribution pipe line including fitting and fixing of valves of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030
Laying of 200mm dia m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia m.s.pipe for distribution pipe line including fitting and fixing of valves of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for rwrm pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhack to forest office rwrm right side)
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for rwrm pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhack to forest office rwrm right side)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada - fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhak to bhbutubhuti distribution line left side and trinath chhak
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada - fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhak to bhbutubhuti distribution line left side and trinath chhak
Read moreSupply and laying of different dia d.i pipe lines cwrm and distribution pipe line for improvement of w/s to padampur town
Supply and laying of different dia d.i pipe lines cwrm and distribution pipe line for improvement of w/s to padampur town
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged 700mm dia m.s/d.i pipe line relaying the 700mm m.s pipe old kuyapalayam road near kamarajar salai signal in ward no -48
Replacement of fully damaged 700mm dia m.s/d.i pipe line relaying the 700mm m.s pipe old kuyapalayam road near kamarajar salai signal in ward no -48
Read moreConstruction of sluice valve chamber and revival of old house service connections of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Construction of sluice valve chamber and revival of old house service connections of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to khandapada-fategarh road from 0/000 km to 18/030 km in the district of nayagarh under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to khandapada-fategarh road from 0/000 km to 18/030 km in the district of nayagarh under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type