Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kelwad To Gawarratola Road In Km 3/500 To 4/00 Vr 192 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kelwad To Gawarratola Road In Km 3/500 To 4/00 Vr 192 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1147028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/2nd call of LCS 25/06 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996790 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kelwad to gawarratola road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Improvement to kelwad to gawarratola road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kelwad to gawaratola road in km 2/00 to 2/500 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kelwad to gawaratola road in km 2/00 to 2/500 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kelwad to gawaratola road in km 2/500 to 3/000 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kelwad to gawaratola road in km 2/500 to 3/000 vr 192 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to zashinagar approch road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zashinagar approch road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to zashinagar approch road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zashinagar approch road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to butai road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to butai road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to butai road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to butai road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 272 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia.
Improvement to ambhora parastola road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 272 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type