Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Nut Self Locking For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Nut Self Locking Of Size 3/8 24 Unf As Per British Leyland Workshop (Blw) Part No 19355166 And Drawing No 8032717. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Nut Self Locking, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Hubli, 3/8 24 Unf, British Leyland Workshop, Drawing No 8032717| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut Self Locking Of Size 3/8 24 Unf As Per Blw Part No 19355166 & Drawing No 8032717 Alt Eb.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336091 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336091/viewNitPdf_4559317.pdf |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLock nut 3/8 - 24 hex. emd part no. 8032717 & dlw pt. no. 19355166 drg no-8032717, alt-eb or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock nut 3/8 - 24 hex emd pt. no. 8032717 specn: emd pt. no. 8032717 & dlw pt. no. 19355166
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock nut 3/8 - 24 hex emd pt. no. 8032717 specn: emd pt. no. 8032717 & dlw pt. no. 19355166
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVisor asm. specification: blw part no : 17043311 blw drg no: 9331382 alt - eb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngine control switch (ecs) blw drawing [ engine control switch (ecs) blw drawing no. el/pt/0624 alt-r2, blw part no.12319223.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngine control switch (ecs) blw drawing [ engine control switch (ecs) blw drawing no. el/pt/0624 alt-r2, blw part no.12319223.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal water manifold as per blw drawing no 8433272 alt aa & blw pt no 16170593
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut kit for brake rigging. specification: blw pt no : 19840240 blw drg. no : k- 2084024 alt - g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle directional phenolic to blw drawing no 10563802 alt aa & dlw pt. no.18130069
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type