Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Paver Block From H.O.Shikh Akhil To Immu Pathan House At, Dhangar Takli Tq.Purna, Dist.Parbhani (Under Minority Self Fund, 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Paver Block From H.O.Shikh Akhil To Immu Pathan House At, Dhangar Takli Tq.Purna, Dist.Parbhani (Under Minority Self Fund, 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1055497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSPURNA/E-T/2023-24/12 |
| Tender Fee | 3700 |
| EMD | 8386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYAT SAMITI, PURNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868521 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal paver block at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Construction of internal paver block at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Construction of internal c.c.road at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road and drain for dhangar vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of internal c.c.road and drain for dhangar vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of paver block and c.c.drain for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Construction of paver block and c.c.drain for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road for jaimalhar nagar at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of internal c.c.road for jaimalhar nagar at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreBeautification (c.c.road and c.c.drain) for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Beautification (c.c.road and c.c.drain) for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain in muslim vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road and drain in muslim vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement to hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takli palam road sh-249 km.89/280 to 107/080 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takli palam road sh-249 km.89/280 to 107/080 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type