Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Seeks Cleaning Contractor 🚧 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Soliciting Bids For The Cleaning Of Drains At Various Colonies Within The Kusunda Area. 🗗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm This Project Requires A Contractor With Expertise In Drain Cleaning, Capable Of Delivering Efficient And Effective Services. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Equipment, And Timelines, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Drain Cleaning, Kusunda Area, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Government Tender, Cleaning Services, Contractor Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Drain At Different Colonies Under Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Drain At Different Colonies Under Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_309811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ KUS.A.6/CIV.ENGG/e NIT /2024-25/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusunda Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320998 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreof your Industry type